Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308373 ISBN 13: 9780374308377
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308373 ISBN 13: 9780374308377
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2017
ISBN 10: 0374308357 ISBN 13: 9780374308353
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2017
ISBN 10: 0374308357 ISBN 13: 9780374308353
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2017
ISBN 10: 0374308357 ISBN 13: 9780374308353
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308365 ISBN 13: 9780374308360
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308365 ISBN 13: 9780374308360
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2017
ISBN 10: 0374304130 ISBN 13: 9780374304133
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Picture Window Books (edition Illustrated), 2020
ISBN 10: 1515873293 ISBN 13: 9781515873297
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Monika Roe (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Monika Roe (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Picture Window Books (edition Reprint), 2016
ISBN 10: 1479587095 ISBN 13: 9781479587094
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Monika Roe (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308365 ISBN 13: 9780374308360
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2017
ISBN 10: 0374304130 ISBN 13: 9780374304133
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10: 0374308365 ISBN 13: 9780374308360
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Vukovic, Elizabet (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.