Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lonely Planet (edition 1), 2015
ISBN 10: 1743607490 ISBN 13: 9781743607497
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Interlink Publishing Group, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1566567440 ISBN 13: 9781566567442
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 18 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Illustrated. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hall, Jean-Blaise (illustrator). Illustrated. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson Education, Limited, 2000
ISBN 10: 0582422949 ISBN 13: 9780582422940
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Critical Publishing Ltd 08/05/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1909682896 ISBN 13: 9781909682894
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El libro 'New Total English Elementary Teacher's Book and Teacher's Resource CD PA' es una herramienta esencial para profesores de inglés. Este libro de texto, diseñado para el nivel elemental, ofrece una estructura clara y objetivos definidos para facilitar la planificación de las lecciones. Incluye un CD con recursos adicionales para enriquecer la experiencia de enseñanza y aprendizaje. Es ideal para aquellos que buscan un enfoque directo y eficaz en la enseñanza del inglés. EAN: 9781408267264 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: New Total English Elementary Teacher's Book Autor: Diane Hall| Fiona Gallagher Editorial: Pearson Idioma: en Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : El libro 'New Total English Elementary Teacher's Book and Teacher's Resource CD PA' es una herramienta esencial para profesores de inglés. Este libro de texto, diseñado para el nivel elemental, ofrece una estructura clara y objetivos definidos para facilitar la planificación de las lecciones. Incluye un CD con recursos adicionales para enriquecer la experiencia de enseñanza y aprendizaje. Es ideal para aquellos que buscan un enfoque directo y eficaz en la enseñanza del inglés. EAN: 9781408267264 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: New Total English Elementary Teacher's Book Autor: Diane Hall| Fiona Gallagher Editorial: Pearson Idioma: en Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 9,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 24 pages. 8.25x6.00x0.06 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London : Chrysalis Children's Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 1844581438 ISBN 13: 9781844581436
Erstausgabe
29,5 x 25 cm. Zustand: Gut. Hall, Amanda (illustrator). 1. Edition. 93 Seiten ; Illustrated by Amanda Hall Hardcover, original Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag in sehr gutem Zustand, innen wie außen. In Englisch. Bitte beachten Sie unsere Bilder. B11-11-02C Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 770.
EUR 10,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9781405187213.
EUR 9,49
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fine. 2nd Edition.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
Noten
EUR 10,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Brand New. 28 pages. 9.17x12.24x0.08 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,13
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Brand New. 28 pages. 9.13x12.24x0.12 inches. In Stock.