Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
paperback. Zustand: New. Brand New.
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). The Secrets of Mushrooms This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Vicens-Vives Editorial S.A., 2018
ISBN 10: 8468254258 ISBN 13: 9788468254258
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Vicens-Vives, Editorial, S.A., 2019
ISBN 10: 8468254266 ISBN 13: 9788468254265
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,77
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.25x8.25x10.04 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,77
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.25x8.25x10.13 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.25x8.25x10.04 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.25x8.25x10.13 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,19
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. clr edition. 64 pages. 10.01x8.01x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,73
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. act edition. 64 pages. 10.01x8.01x10.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hachette Children's Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1804538736 ISBN 13: 9781804538739
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,60
Anzahl: 6 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: very good. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: as new. Castelnuovo, Ester; Figus, Valentina (illustrator). Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ulysses Books for Young Readers, 2025
ISBN 10: 1646048202 ISBN 13: 9781646048205
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.25x8.25x10.04 inches. In Stock.