Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : En 'La cuestión del Estado europeo', Jean-Marc Ferry reflexiona sobre la construcción de un Estado europeo, más allá de la visión tecnocrática de un mercado único. Propone una comunidad de instituciones intergubernamentales que coordinen las políticas públicas, asegurando la aplicación de la ley común, la libre circulación de ciudadanos y la protección de sus derechos. Ferry aboga por una comunidad moral basada en valores compartidos, incluyendo una Constitución social, un espacio de comunicación regido por una carta audiovisual y una reevaluación crítica de las memorias nacionales. EAN: 9782070730667 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: La question de l'État européen Autor: Jean-Marc Ferry Editorial: Gallimard Idioma: fr Páginas: 336 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état de conservation cependant couverture un peu défraîchie. 14x22x3cm. 2000. Broché. 336 pages. Very Good.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, Deutschland
Chur, Rüegger 1998. 251 Seiten. Orig. Softcover, 8°. Gut erhalten.
Rústica (Tapa blanda). Zustand: Muy Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Sin cubierta. Materia: Política y medios de comunicación. Características físicas: Libro en muy buen estado. Ubicación: R10B4-71. LIBRO.
EUR 17,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. French language. 6.85x4.33x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide proche du très bon état intérieur propre bonne tenue qques rousseurs en tête. 14x22x3cm. 2000. Broché. 336 pages. Good.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Les Films Ariane, Paris, 1956
Anbieter: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, USA
Fotografie
Two vintage black-and-white still photographs from the set of the 1956 French film, here under the original French title, "Si tous les gars du monde." Featured are images of the cast and crew on the fishing boat seen in the film, including director Christian-Jaque and cast family members. Photographer "le grand" credited on the recto in the bottom right corner. A poignant postwar imagining of collaborating countries, beliefs, and religions, about twelve fishermen out on the North Sea. Most of them eat spoiled ham and food poisoning incapacitates all but one, a Muslim who abstains from eating pork. The crew manages to send an S.O.S. using a radio, before all of them succumb. Photos 7 x 9.25 inches. Near Fine overall, slight curling. Envelope Near Fine.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Broché, 228 pages.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Frankreich
In-8 broché, 128 p. Très bon état. Contient aussi : L'impérialisme culturel américain, un mythe ? / Le pouvoir économique des maronites - Europe de l'Est, vivante ou stagnante / Y a-t-il encore un roman français ?
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782840509127 9782840509127 1045A 2.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Le Bord de l'eau, 2019
ISBN 10: 2356876634 ISBN 13: 9782356876638
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,06
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 216 pages. French language. 7.72x5.04x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: as new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les éditions du Cerf, Paris, 2021
ISBN 10: 2204139998 ISBN 13: 9782204139991
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
21 x 13.5 cm, paperback, 240 pages, Text in French, fine condition, see picture. 304g.