Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XVI, 358 p. Hardcover. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Biofuels and Biorefineries, 4. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
XIII, 340 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Biofuels and biorefineries; 1. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
474 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 56,94
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 386.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Zuidnederlandse Uitgeverij (ZNU), 1997
ISBN 10: 9024363845 ISBN 13: 9789024363841
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Cheng, Zhen-Song (illustrator).
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 902 pages. 9.05x6.10x1.81 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 66,03
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7560007368 ISBN 13: 9787560007366
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 76,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631170244 ISBN 13: 9781631170249
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 88,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used. pp. 360.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nova Science Publishers, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631170244 ISBN 13: 9781631170249
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: Used. pp. 360.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nova Science Publishers, Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631170244 ISBN 13: 9781631170249
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 104,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 487.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nova Science Publishers, Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631170244 ISBN 13: 9781631170249
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 109,80
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Non-Traditional Stable Isotopes | Fang-Zhen Teng (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | XVI | Englisch | 2017 | De Gruyter | EAN 9780939950980 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Walter de Gruyter GmbH, De Gruyter GmbH, Genthiner Str. 13, 10785 Berlin, productsafety[at]degruyterbrill[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - The development of multi-collector inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometry (MC-ICPMS) makes it possible to precisely measure non-traditional stable isotopes. This volume reviews the current status of non-traditional isotope geochemistry from analytical, theoretical, and experimental approaches to analysis of natural samples. In particular, important applications to cosmochemistry, high-temperature geochemistry, low-temperature geochemistry, and geobiology are discussed. This volume provides the most comprehensive review on non-traditional isotope geochemistry for students and researchers who are interested in both the theory and applications of non-traditional stable isotope geochemistry.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 113,93
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. minor wear and creasing cover warped.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,68
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,68
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,68
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 115,68
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Complete dissolution and oxidation of organic wastes in water | Complete dissolution and oxidation of organic wastes in supercritical water | Zhen Fang | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2009 | VDM Verlag Dr. Müller | EAN 9783639144246 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: OmniScriptum GmbH & Co. KG, Bahnhofstr. 28, 66111 Saarbrücken, info[at]akademikerverlag[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.