Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longmont, CO: Sopris West (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1570359318 ISBN 13: 9781570359316
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1998
ISBN 10: 1878380869 ISBN 13: 9781878380869
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowe Publishing and Design, 2012
ISBN 10: 098339718X ISBN 13: 9780983397182
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Godbey, Cory (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Zustand: Very Good. Deborah Wolfe (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Köln : Buch-und-Zeit-Verlagsgesellschaft
ISBN 10: 3816690440 ISBN 13: 9783816690443
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 176 Seiten; Die Einbandkanten sind etwas bestoßen. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist ansonsten gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Bohn Stafleu van Loghum, 2013
ISBN 10: 9036803276 ISBN 13: 9789036803274
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. SOS - snelle opvang bij seksueel misbruik van mensen met een verstandelijke beperking: Een praktisch handboek This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Bohn Stafleu van Loghum -, 2013
ISBN 10: 9036803276 ISBN 13: 9789036803274
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 12,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780333794777.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: ibidem-Verlag Jessica Haunschild Christian Schoen GbR, 2014
ISBN 10: 3838205669 ISBN 13: 9783838205663
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 144 pp., spiral-bound softcover, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Köln, Buch und Zeit Verlagsges.mbH, 1984,, 1984
Anbieter: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
Zustand: -. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nein. ISBN: 3-8166-9044-0, Broschüre (Tb) mit losen Blättern, Gebrauchspuren, Register, 176 Seiten, (intern: Natur).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowe Publishing and Design, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983397198 ISBN 13: 9780983397199
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Godbey, Cory (illustrator). In.
Anbieter: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 20,87
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. hardback, 4to, a very good copy in a very good dust wrapper, pages slightly waved at edges, b&w & col'd illustrations, text in Dutch, 303pp.
EUR 20,99
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Godbey, Cory (illustrator). In.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Köln Buch und Zeit, 1980
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Befriedigend. 176 Seiten Kanten leicht berieben, hinterer Deckel angegraut und mit Eckknickandeutung, Deckelinnenseiten papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal . HAA-7739 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 161.
111 S., Illustr. OBrosch., EA., Mit 37 Abb., gut., [xxx] * Falken Bücherei 0321. ** Ohne Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch 310 gr.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,69
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 416.
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Softcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Köln Buch und Zeit, 1980
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Befriedigend. Buch u. Zeit 1980 : Karl Heinz MÃ hrs - tb DT-P8TL-CBHZ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowe Publishing and Design, 2012
ISBN 10: 098339718X ISBN 13: 9780983397182
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Godbey, Cory (illustrator). In.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1995
ISBN 10: 9069060191 ISBN 13: 9789069060194
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1995. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1995. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 30,06
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Godbey, Cory (illustrator). In.