Dwarakanath (23 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,17
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xix + [16] + 361 Figures.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,52
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. iv + 52 + ix + 104 + x + 211 + [ii] Figures.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,85
EUR 7,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 244.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,60
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 52 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Puchong, Selangor D.E., Springer. 2018
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 16,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
1st edition 2018. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm. XXI, 853 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engine…ering. Sprache: Englisch.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 72,71
EUR 13,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Verlag: Renningen bei Stuttgart Institut für Phänomenologie und Ganzheitswissenschaft 1977
- Softcover
Anbieter: Antiquariat Fluck, Berlin, DeutschlandAntiquariat Fluck
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,00
EUR 33,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbOriginal-kartoniert; 4°; (6) XVII (I) 170 (4) Seiten. Umschlag etwas fingerfleckig; trotzdem gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch 590 gr.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2018
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 103,21
EUR 13,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 112,30
EUR 9,11 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Serum Resistin Levels In Periodontal Health And Disease: Serum Resistin Levels In Periodontal Health And Disease And Effect Of Non Surgical Periodontal Therapy On Its Levels
Devanoorkar, Archana; Dwarakanath, C. D.; Devanoorkar, Archana; Dwarakanath, C. D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 115,83
EUR 11,57 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 148 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.34 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Nature Singapore 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, DeutschlandBuchpark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 37,63
EUR 105,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 876 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | This book offers a collection of original peer-reviewed contributions presented at the 3rd International and 18th National Conference on Machines and Mechanisms (iNaCoMM), organized by Division of Remote Handling & Robotics, Bha…bha Atomic Research Centre, Mumbai, India, from December 13th to 15th, 2017 (iNaCoMM 2017). It reports on various theoretical and practical features of machines, mechanisms and robotics; the contributions include carefully selected, novel ideas on and approaches to design, analysis, prototype development, assessment and surveys. Applications in machine and mechanism engineering, serial and parallel manipulators, power reactor engineering, autonomous vehicles, engineering in medicine, image-based data analytics, compliant mechanisms, and safety mechanisms are covered. Further papers provide in-depth analyses of data preparation, isolation and brain segmentation for focused visualization and robot-based neurosurgery, new approaches to parallel mechanism-based Master-Slave manipulators, solutions to forward kinematic problems, and surveys and optimizations based on historical and contemporary compliant mechanism-based design. The spectrum of contributions on theory and practice reveals central trends and newer branches of research in connection with these topics.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Nature Singapore, Springer Nature Singapore 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 78,20
EUR 66,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book offers a collection of original peer-reviewed contributions presented at the 3rd International and 18th National Conference on Machines and Mechanisms (iNaCoMM), organized by Division of Remote Handling & Robotics, Bhabha Atomic Research Ce…ntre, Mumbai, India, from December 13th to 15th, 2017 (iNaCoMM 2017). It reports on various theoretical and practical features of machines, mechanisms and robotics; the contributions include carefully selected, novel ideas on and approaches to design, analysis, prototype development, assessment and surveys. Applications in machine and mechanism engineering, serial and parallel manipulators, power reactor engineering, autonomous vehicles, engineering in medicine, image-based data analytics, compliant mechanisms, and safety mechanisms are covered. Further papers provide in-depth analyses of data preparation, isolation and brain segmentation for focused visualization and robot-based neurosurgery, new approaches to parallel mechanism-based Master-Slave manipulators, solutions to forward kinematic problems, and surveys and optimizations based on historical and contemporary compliant mechanism-based design. The spectrum of contributions on theory and practice reveals central trends and newer branches of research in connection with these topics.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2019
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 77,25
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Machines, Mechanism and Robotics | Proceedings of iNaCoMM 2017 | D N Badodkar (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering | xxi | Englisch | 2019 | Springer | EAN 9789811341953 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[do…t]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer, Springer 2018
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Hardcover
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 94,52
EUR 67,31 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Buch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book offers a collection of original peer-reviewed contributions presented at the 3rd International and 18th National Conference on Machines and Mechanisms (iNaCoMM), organized by Division of Remote Handling & Robotics, Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, M…umbai, India, from December 13th to 15th, 2017 (iNaCoMM 2017). It reports on various theoretical and practical features of machines, mechanisms and robotics; the contributions include carefully selected, novel ideas on and approaches to design, analysis, prototype development, assessment and surveys. Applications in machine and mechanism engineering, serial and parallel manipulators, power reactor engineering, autonomous vehicles, engineering in medicine, image-based data analytics, compliant mechanisms, and safety mechanisms are covered. Further papers provide in-depth analyses of data preparation, isolation and brain segmentation for focused visualization and robot-based neurosurgery, new approaches to parallel mechanism-based Master-Slave manipulators, solutions to forward kinematic problems, and surveys and optimizations based on historical and contemporary compliant mechanism-based design. The spectrum of contributions on theory and practice reveals central trends and newer branches of research in connection with these topics.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2018
Serie: Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering, Buch 55 von 268. Buch 55 von 268 - Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 151,14
EUR 17,35 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 876 pages. 9.25x6.10x2.20 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Institut für Phänomenologie und Ganzheitswissenschaft Renningen 1977
- Softcover
Anbieter: Moksha Antiquariat, Konstanz, DeutschlandMoksha Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 81,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbXVII, 170 S. Softcover, DinA4 guter Zustand.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Renningen bei Stuttgart : Inst. für Phänomenologie und Ganzheitswissenschaft 1977
- Softcover
Anbieter: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, DeutschlandBBB-Internetbuchantiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 29,70
EUR 79,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbBroschiert. Zustand: Gut. XVII, 170 S. : graphische Darst. Zustand: gut bis sehr gut; mit Anstreichungen und fachkundigen Anmerkungen h5402 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1041.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 87,47
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Language: English. THIS RARE/ANTIQUE BOOK PUBLISHED IN THE YEAR 1986 BY A Nalanda Publication HAVING 254 PGS AND SIZE 8.50*5.50 WRITTEN IN English. THE BOOK IS IN READABLE CONDITION Originally in Hardcover with some issues like loose binding and some Pin Holes. THE IMAGE OF THIS BOOK IS GIVEN FOR YOUR RE…FERENCE. WE CAN REBIND THE SAME IN LEATHER BINDING FOR EXTRA $ 25. 254.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 87,47
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Language: English. THIS RARE/ANTIQUE BOOK PUBLISHED IN THE YEAR 1986 BY Intellectual Book Corner HAVING 254 PGS AND SIZE 5.50*8.50 WRITTEN IN English. THE BOOK IS IN READABLE CONDITION Originally in Hardcover with some issues like loose binding. THE IMAGE OF THIS BOOK IS GIVEN FOR YOUR REFERENCE. WE CAN…REBIND THE SAME IN LEATHER BINDING FOR EXTRA $ 25. 254.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 87,47
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Language: English. THIS RARE/ANTIQUE BOOK PUBLISHED IN THE YEAR 1986 BY Lalvani Publishing House HAVING 254 PGS AND SIZE 8.75*5.75 WRITTEN IN English. THE BOOK IS IN READABLE CONDITION Originally in Hardcover with some issues like loose binding and some Pin Holes. THE IMAGE OF THIS BOOK IS GIVEN FOR YOUR… REFERENCE. WE CAN REBIND THE SAME IN LEATHER BINDING FOR EXTRA $ 25. 254.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 87,47
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Language: English. THIS RARE/ANTIQUE BOOK PUBLISHED IN THE YEAR 1986 BY Indian Institute OF Advance Study, Simla HAVING 254 PGS AND SIZE 5.50*8.50 WRITTEN IN English. THE BOOK IS IN READABLE CONDITION Originally in Hardcover with some issues like loose binding. THE IMAGE OF THIS BOOK IS GIVEN FOR YOUR RE…FERENCE. WE CAN REBIND THE SAME IN LEATHER BINDING FOR EXTRA $ 25. 254.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Renningen bei Stuttgart : Inst. für Phänomenologie und Ganzheitswissenschaft 1977
- Softcover
Anbieter: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, DeutschlandBBB-Internetbuchantiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 36,00
EUR 79,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbBroschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. XVII, 170 S. : graphische Darst. Zustand: sehr gut; h5399 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1041.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 107,13
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Language: English,Sanskrit. THIS RARE/ANTIQUE BOOK PUBLISHED IN THE YEAR 1986 BY Eastern book linkers HAVING 254 PGS AND SIZE 8.75*5.50 WRITTEN IN English,Sanskrit. THE BOOK IS IN READABLE CONDITION Originally in Hardcover with some issues like loose binding and some Pin Holes. THE IMAGE OF THIS BOOK IS…GIVEN FOR YOUR REFERENCE. WE CAN REBIND THE SAME IN LEATHER BINDING FOR EXTRA $ 25. 254.