Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1991
ISBN 10: 3540511091 ISBN 13: 9783540511090
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1991
ISBN 10: 3540511091 ISBN 13: 9783540511090
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritati ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. K, 1995
ISBN 10: 3540594035 ISBN 13: 9783540594031
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1995. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1995. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Acta Morph. Hung. 31. 365-369 (1983)., 1983
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. , Obr., [WES59]. Deu 400g.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2002. 15 x 23 cm. 426 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Berlin, Carl Heymanns, 1932
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert; Zustand: Gut. 32 Seiten; Die hier angebotene Broschüre stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband leicht staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.
24 x 16. Corrected second printing. 347 Seiten. Mit 78 figures. OPb. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondert (Stempel, Rückenschild). Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
EUR 55,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used. pp. 344.
EUR 58,41
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xviii + 355 79 Figures (3 Col.).
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Der Stephansdom - von den historischen Anfängen bis in die Gegenwart, 303 Seiten, sauberes Exemplar, 16,5x25 cm.
Zustand: Used. pp. 344.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,51
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Deutschland
2nd updated ed. 373 p. Unread book. Very good condition. Minimum traces of storage. 9783540594031 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 689 Hardcover: 16.5 x 1.3 x 24.8 cm.
Anbieter: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Niederlande
Original hardcover. xii,(2),312 pp.; 24x16 cm. " Physics of Neural Networks " Text in English. - Very good, see picture 640g.
EUR 80,19
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2nd edition. 373 pages. 8.90x6.10x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,93
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 426 pages. 9.33x6.22x1.06 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,92
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 413 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Österreichischer Jugendverlag, Wien, 1956
Anbieter: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Österreich
Zustand: Gut bis Sehr gut. Illustr.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Österreichischer Jugendverlag, Wien
Anbieter: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Österreich
Zustand: Gut bis Sehr gut. Illustr.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Berlin, Heymann, 1932
Anbieter: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, Österreich
32 S. OBrosch. Lichtschatten u. stark angeschmutzt.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
EUR 63,91
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbGebunden. Zustand: New. This volume, with chapters by leading researchers in the field, is devoted to early vision and attention, that is, to the first stages of visual information processing. This state-of-the-art look at biological neural networks spans the many subfields, such .
Hardcover/ Pappband. Zustand: Gut. 345 S. Ex-Library. Einband leicht fleckig Ecken bestoßen Guter Zustand Ex-Library. Einband leicht fleckig ha1078104 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Hardcover/ Pappband. Zustand: Gut. 345 S. Guter Zustand/ Good. Ex-Library. Cover worn. ha1062681 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.