Curror (9 Ergebnisse)

Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Asssociation 1969
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,68
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Good. The front cover is in a good condition, except for some minor creasing and age related marks. No back cover. Internally clean and tightly bound. Complete with 85 pages. Some pencil annotations can be noticed in the text. [B.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,98
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. 7th edition. Revised and Enlarged edition. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed and edge worn. Internally, there is a previous owners inscription on the title page. Otherwise clean. Tightly bound. r*28/02/2024. [ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Asssociation 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,47
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Good. Fourth Edition. The wraps are slightly shelf rubbed with some minor mark. Internally clean and tightly bound, except for some loose pages at the rear end. Complete with 85 pages. [B.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Association 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,04
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. 5th or later Edition. wraps are shelf rubbed and a bit edge worn. light tanning, soiling and marks. 85 pages. fair copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Association 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,83
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Fair. 4th Edition. The wraps are shelf rubbed and creased,few markings.tanning.well bound.fair copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity 1969
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,51
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. 3rd Edition. The wraps are rubbed and worn.Excellent binding.EK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Association 1972
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,51
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. The wraps are a bit rubbed and marked.A little stain marks.Well bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Verlag: The Barberton and District Publicity Association 1967
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 17,87
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. 2nd Revised and Enlarged Edition. The wraps are shelf worn with a small chip, creases and tanning. The binding is excellent. No inscriptions or annotations. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

Verlag: The Barberton & District Publicity Association 1975
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 25,02
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Zustand: Very Good. Revised an enlarged edition. 275 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, but remain strong. Internally, the pages are clean and complete. Tightly bound. r* 27/08/2021. ak. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.