Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 0786809655 ISBN 13: 9780786809653
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Perkins, Lynne Rae (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 0786809655 ISBN 13: 9780786809653
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Perkins, Lynne Rae (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2005
ISBN 10: 0786809655 ISBN 13: 9780786809653
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0786816112 ISBN 13: 9780786816118
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0786816112 ISBN 13: 9780786816118
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2004
ISBN 10: 0786816112 ISBN 13: 9780786816118
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Disney-Hyperion (edition Reprint), 2006
ISBN 10: 0786809663 ISBN 13: 9780786809660
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion (edition No Edition Stated), 2004
ISBN 10: 0786855096 ISBN 13: 9780786855094
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Edition Stated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Chavarri, Elisa (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2004
ISBN 10: 0786816112 ISBN 13: 9780786816118
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Chavarri, Elisa (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Algonquin Books (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1565122798 ISBN 13: 9781565122796
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greenwillow Books (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10: 0061455156 ISBN 13: 9780061455155
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Perkins, Lynne Rae (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greenwillow Books (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10: 0061455156 ISBN 13: 9780061455155
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Perkins, Lynne Rae (illustrator). Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0786809655 ISBN 13: 9780786809653
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. LeUyen Pham (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. LeUyen Pham (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0786851791 ISBN 13: 9780786851799
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. LeUyen Pham (illustrator). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Drazen Kozjan (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.