Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published (edition Annotated), 2018
ISBN 10: 1728734517 ISBN 13: 9781728734514
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Annotated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Zustand: Like New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Item is in like new condition.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781774675 ISBN 13: 9780781774673
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781774675 ISBN 13: 9780781774673
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781774675 ISBN 13: 9780781774673
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2008
ISBN 10: 0781774675 ISBN 13: 9780781774673
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
PAP. Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harper Collins Publishers, 2024
ISBN 10: 0063011077 ISBN 13: 9780063011076
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,53
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator).
EUR 14,12
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9781452107202.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780811871617.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9780811871617.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781600611377.
Zustand: very good. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,59
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). 224 pages. 8.00x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. Lee, Deb JJ (illustrator). 2024. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.