Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Torrey Hills Technologies, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 057893583X ISBN 13: 9780578935836
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Big is
ISBN 10: 9866037967 ISBN 13: 9789866037962
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Henry Regnery, 1973
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Liaoning Science and Technology Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7538187464 ISBN 13: 9787538187465
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,36
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 27 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.07 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 13,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Wie neu. 306 S., Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
EUR 21,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 86 pages. French language. 7.48x4.72x0.22 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Générique
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Pékin, 1978
Anbieter: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, Frankreich
Cartonné avec jaquette. In-8 (14 x 21,5 cm), cartonné avec jaquette, 361 pages ; rousseurs et usures sur les plats et le dos de la jaquette, par ailleurs assez bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Zustand: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 58,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions en langues etrangeres, Beijing, China, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, Deutschland
Illustr. Karton - Broschur. Zustand: Good Condition. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. Huang Yongyu - Bois Graves (illustrator). Troisieme edition. 80 pages with bois graves de Huang Yongyu; good condition;
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 75,58
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 2012 edition. 85 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Editions en Langues Etrangères. Pékin. 1961., 1961
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Reliure éditeur. 365 pages. Jaquette légèrement défraîchie.
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 27 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 106,98
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Guangdong Education Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7540640405 ISBN 13: 9787540640408
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 136,90
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Editions en langues étrangères, Pékin, 1961
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Relié. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :365 pp. Demi reliure toile. Jaquette insolée avec une petite déchirure. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Verlag: Edition en la,gues etrangeres, 1978
Anbieter: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Frankreich
Zustand: TBE. Pekin, cartonnage de l'éditeur; in-8, 361 pp.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
EUR 172,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. 2024. 1st Edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 180,61
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 8.26x5.82x8.27 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Scientific Pub Co Inc, 2023
ISBN 10: 9811274045 ISBN 13: 9789811274046
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 209,99
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 367 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snowflake Books Ltd 01/05/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1908350431 ISBN 13: 9781908350435
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2.093,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2.093,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Big Red Rooster (Stories of Animal Signs) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R200087596: NON DATE. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 361 pages. Jaquette tâchée. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 895-Littérature d'Asie.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R100069026: 1961. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 365 pages - photo de l'auteur en noir et blanc en frontispice - jaquette jaunie et tâchée. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 895-Littérature d'Asie.
paperback. Zustand: Gut. Seiten; 9787544268868.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.