Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Childs Play Intl Ltd (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0859530280 ISBN 13: 9780859530286
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Child's Play International Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 0859530280 ISBN 13: 9780859530286
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Child's Play International Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 0859530299 ISBN 13: 9780859530293
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Child's Play International Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 0859530299 ISBN 13: 9780859530293
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Education, Limited, 2001
ISBN 10: 0333917405 ISBN 13: 9780333917404
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Child's Play International Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 0859530280 ISBN 13: 9780859530286
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Child's Play International Limited, 1974
ISBN 10: 0859530280 ISBN 13: 9780859530286
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Publishers Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0230020801 ISBN 13: 9780230020801
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Education 06/04/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0333917405 ISBN 13: 9780333917404
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,49
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,51
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Hughes, Ceri (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 6,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Hughes, Ceri (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 7,16
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780597350. 6/4/2026 6:22:30 PM.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge Discovery Education, 2015
ISBN 10: 110746725X ISBN 13: 9781107467255
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge Discovery Education 20/08/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1107490472 ISBN 13: 9781107490475
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,34
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1009231812 ISBN 13: 9781009231817
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. The copy shows creasing and minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press and Assessment 25 A, 2019
ISBN 10: 1108411533 ISBN 13: 9781108411530
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Evolve Level 2A Full Contact with DVD This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Education, Oxford, 2001
ISBN 10: 1405029161 ISBN 13: 9781405029162
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Includes audio CD sealed at rear. 2008 reprint. Front upper leading corner is slightly creased. Leading corners, edges and spine ends are very lightly worn. Pages are clean and contents are clear throughout. Binding is sound. HJW. Used.
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 6,81
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 12 pages. 7.68x7.28x0.59 inches. In Stock.
EUR 1,84
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Adrian Reynolds (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.