Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nico 11 Publishing & Design, 2020
ISBN 10: 194590755X ISBN 13: 9781945907555
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nico 11 Publishing & Design (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 194590755X ISBN 13: 9781945907555
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nico 11 Publishing & Design (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 194590755X ISBN 13: 9781945907555
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1754919557. 8/11/2025 1:39:17 PM.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,65
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,10
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,10
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Esta guía completa de Florencia ofrece una visión detallada de la ciudad, ideal para turistas y visitantes. Incluye información sobre los principales lugares de interés, monumentos históricos, museos y galerías de arte. Además, proporciona consejos prácticos sobre alojamiento, transporte, restaurantes y compras, para que puedas planificar tu viaje de manera eficiente y disfrutar al máximo de tu estancia en Florencia. EAN: 9788882000073 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Florence: New Complete Guidebook to the City Autor: Giovanni Casetta Editorial: Giusti Idioma: en Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Becocci, Florence, 1970
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. American edition. 143[1]pp. Some dog-eared pages, covers bent, faint water staining on first couple of pages, very good. Travel guide with seven itineraries illustrated with 200 color photographs for a complete tour of the city and its surroundings.
Sprache: Italienisch
ISBN 10: 8828822627 ISBN 13: 9788828822622
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Becocci editore
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Becocci editore firenze, 1980
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Broschüre. Zustand: Gut. 112 Seiten Deutsch - Broschiert . Schmal TQ-LY3W-YWTT Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Becocci Edizioni, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Befriedigend. Edizioni BECOCCI . Florenz L3-9SGQ-15SY Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Casetta, Mario (illustrator). 1st Edition. 236 pages. First edition, first printing. Illustrated by Mario Casetta. A study of the three groups of Mexican fiestas: religious, civic, and tribal. Fine book in a fine dust jacket. Price clipped. A beautiful copy!
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Becocci, 1982
Anbieter: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. X2103D02521X. 273 g. 144 pp. Estado, muy bien. Con funda de plástico plástico. Discreta firma en portadilla. Guías, turismo, viajes, Italia, Toscana.7 itinerarios ilustrados con 200 fotografías en color y plano de los monumentos de la ciudad.
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 48,17
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Becocci, 1982
Anbieter: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Sehr gut. 1982. Umschlag (in Cellophan) an den Ecken minimal bestossen. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Der beiliegende Stadtplan ist minimal berieben. Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! Versand aus München 19-307 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.