Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1841727954 ISBN 13: 9781841727950
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Katrin Cargill's Simple Cushions (Soft Furnishing Workbooks S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd, 2005
ISBN 10: 1841727938 ISBN 13: 9781841727936
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Katrin Cargill's Simple Curtains (Soft Furnishing Workbooks S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SOS Free Stock 01/12/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0517706709 ISBN 13: 9780517706701
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd 01/04/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 1841727954 ISBN 13: 9781841727950
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd 10/10/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1900518058 ISBN 13: 9781900518055
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd 07/09/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1841720119 ISBN 13: 9781841720111
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd 07/09/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1841720119 ISBN 13: 9781841720111
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SOS Free Stock 01/12/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0517706709 ISBN 13: 9780517706701
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1841720119 ISBN 13: 9781841720111
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,85
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters and Small Ltd, 1999
ISBN 10: 1841720119 ISBN 13: 9781841720111
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ryland, Peters & Small Ltd, 1996
ISBN 10: 1900518058 ISBN 13: 9781900518055
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781900518055.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 112 pages.
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Sehr gut. 110 Seiten BLV - 1. Auf. 1998 : Katrin Cargill - gb . Gr. L5-U921-4DA9 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 599.
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. 110 Seiten Gebundenes Buch. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem sauberen Zustand. ISBN: 9783405154844 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 592 Gebundene Ausgabe, Größe: 30 x 17.6 x 1.6 cm.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: DESSAIN ET TOLRA Non daté, 1999
ISBN 10: 204021786X ISBN 13: 9782040217860
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO20247886: Non daté. In-4. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 112 pages - reliure spirale - quelques pages dépliantes - nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et noir/blanc dans et hors texte - quelques mouillures sans conséquence sur la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 646-Couture, confection de vêtements, vie personnelle et familiale à la maison.
Zustand: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente logorata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Zustand: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Udo Schwörer, Pforzheim, Deutschland
Pp. Zustand: Gut. 190 S. : überw. Ill. ; 29 cm The soft furnishing workbook 3828925448 Sprache: Deutsch.