Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,12
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,19
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 30,02
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,37
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,86
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,89
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,21
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,37
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,47
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,52
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,25
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Pillet Paris, 1818
Anbieter: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Österreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. Avec Une Carte 8 Leinen Kein Schutzumschlag Buch 2 Bände, 374/416 SS, spät. Ln. mit goldgepr. Rsch., Pp. d. Zt. (gebräunt, etw. fleckig u. wasserrandig) - gutes Exemplar Gut.
Verlag: Chez Pillet Imprimeur Libraire, Paris,, 1818
Anbieter: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italien
Zustand: BUONO. Paris, Chez Pillet Imprimeur Libraire cm.14,5x22, pp.416, (timbri e firma di vecchia proprietà al frontespizio). rilegatura in mz.pelle, titoli e fregi in oro al dorso.
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 31,27
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Saraswati Press Okt 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1286970555 ISBN 13: 9781286970553
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Neuware - This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. ++++ The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to ensure edition identification: ++++ Tableau Des ?tats Danois, Envisag?s Sous Les Rapports Du M?canisme Social, Volume 2; Tableau Des ?tats Danois, Envisag?s Sous Les Rapports Du M?canisme Social; Jean-Pierre Catteau-Calleville Jean-Pierre Catteau-Calleville Treuttel et W?rtz, 1802.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Chez Pillet, 1812
Anbieter: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
rigide. Zustand: Bon. 2 vol. in-8 reliure de l'époque pleine basane mauve, dos lisse orné, double filet doré d'encadrement en plats, Chez Pillet, Paris, 1812, XVI-355 pp. et un tableau dépliant ; 2 ff., 358 pp. et 1 f. avec deux tableaux dépliants et une carte dépliante Intéressant exemplaire de l'édition originale (carte fendue sur un pli, sans manque, à restaurer, reliure lég. frottée, bon état par ailleurs, étiquette de prix de l'Institution Secondaire dirigée par M. L. Bloy Licencié es-Lettres à Bordeaux) Langue: Français.
Verlag: Paris, Pillet, 1812., 1812
Anbieter: Último Capítulo S.L., Barcelona, B, Spanien
2 volumes in-8. XVI. 355 pages (errata au verso). + 2 feuillets. 358 pages. (13,5x21cm). Broché. Couverture de papier à la colle rose de l'époque. Etiquette au dos. Dos insolés et frottés avec petits manques de papier. Marques de plis et petites déchirures sur les plats qui sont un peu frottés. Quelques mouillures marginales assez prononcées. Quelques toutes petites rousseurs. Par ailleurs exemplaire très frais. Edition Originale. Jean-Pierre Catteau-Calleville (1759-1819) a écrit plusieurs livres sur les pays du Nord. Ouvrage très intéressant, contenant quantité d'informations touchant tant à la géographie et à l'histoire naturelle qu'à l'économie et aux statistiques. Grande et belle carte gravée dépliante reliée au début du premier volume. Exemplaire assez séduisant, qui mériterait une restauration.
Verlag: chez Jean Pierre Mourer,, A Lausanne,, 1790
Anbieter: Studio Bibliografico Benacense, Riva del garda, TN, Italien
Due volumi legati in uno di cm. 19, pp. xii, 160; (4) 175 (1). Solida legatura del tempo in mezza pelle con punte, dorso liscio con filetti e titoli in oro su tasselli. Ben conservato.
Verlag: chez Pillet Imprimeur-Libraire, Paris, 1815
Anbieter: Libreria Ex Libris ALAI-ILAB/LILA member, Roma, RM, Italien
Belle legature coeve in piena pelle con ricchi fregi, titoli e numerazione dei voll. impressi in oro su doppio tassello al ds. Cornici ai piatti. Firma di appartenenza ai due frontespizi (datata 1856). Lievi arrossature sparse, peraltro esemplare in ottimo stato di conservazione. 8vo (cm. 20,5), 2 Voll., 2 cc.nn., VII-373(1) pp., 1 c.nn.; 2 cc.nn., 310 pp., 2 cc.nn. Vignetta calcografica al frontespizio del primo volume.