Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Verlag: Koninklijke Instituut voor Taal-, Land- en Volkenkunde, 1973
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Copenhagen, Danish Design Centre, 1994
ISBN 10: 8787385333 ISBN 13: 9788787385336
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Cloth, dust jacket, text in Danish and English.
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Fair. First Edition. kaft deels iets verkleurd; hoekjes iets gevouwen. redelijk goed exemplaar.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Kids Marketeers BVBA, 2014
ISBN 10: 9462160422 ISBN 13: 9789462160422
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Van Doorn, Melissa; Van Der Kroon, Aglaia (illustrator).
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Koninklijk Instituut voor de Tropen., Leiden., 1981
Anbieter: Asia Bookroom ANZAAB/ILAB, Canberra, ACT, Australien
83pp, paperback. Ink signature of previous owner front free endpaper, covers faded near spine. Good copy paperback. Text in Dutch.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Davidsfonds/Infodok, 1996
ISBN 10: 9065656359 ISBN 13: 9789065656353
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: SU-Jeugd Marc de Bel, 2003
ISBN 10: 9077060189 ISBN 13: 9789077060186
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Buur, Mie; Dhondt, Steven (illustrator).
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, 8vo.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107512581 ISBN 13: 9781107512580
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, Spanien
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Zustand: Bien. Danks Design Centre, Copenhagen, 1994. Texto en danés e inglés. 48 pp. 21 x 22. Arte. Diseño. Profusamente ilustrado. Tela editorial tapa dura con sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. PEGATINA EN BLANCO DE SIGNATURA EN PARTE INFERIOR LOMO, por lo demás: Perfecto estado de conservación. ISBN: 8787385333.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Davidsfonds/Infodok, 1994
ISBN 10: 9065656146 ISBN 13: 9789065656148
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 70,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xii + 244.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,74
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 241.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1107512581 ISBN 13: 9781107512580
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,44
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. reprint edition. 356 pages. 9.09x6.02x1.14 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 77,83
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 241 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.58 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 79,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 241 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Kids Marketeers BVBA, 2014
ISBN 10: 9462160430 ISBN 13: 9789462160439
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: very good. Leiden : KITLV,1992. Paperback. 477 pp. (Bibliographical series / Koninklijk Instituut voor Taal-, Land- en Volkenkunde, 20). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789067180375. Keywords : INDONESIA, literary criticism.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Being critical and empirically grounded, the book explores the complex, often counter-balancing consequences of the involvement of traditional authority in the wave of democratization and liberal-style state-building that has rolled over sub-Saharan Africa in the past decade. Series: Governance, Security and Development. Num Pages: 254 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 1H; JPHV. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (U) Tertiary Education (US: College); (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly. Dimension: 216 x 148 x 18. Weight in Grams: 394. . 2007. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Being critical and empirically grounded, the book explores the complex, often counter-balancing consequences of the involvement of traditional authority in the wave of democratization and liberal-style state-building that has rolled over sub-Saharan Africa in the past decade. Series: Governance, Security and Development. Num Pages: 254 pages, biography. BIC Classification: GTF; JPA; JPHV; VFX. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140. . . 2015. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,30
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. German language. 10.47x8.50x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. State Recognition and Democratization in Sub-Saharan Africa | A New Dawn for Traditional Authorities? | L. Buur (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xiii | Englisch | 2015 | Palgrave Macmillan | EAN 9781349369805 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.