Verlag: Copy Express
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The European Union and Multilateral Governance: Assessing EU Participation in United Nations Human Rights and Environmental Fora (Palgrave Studies in European Union Politics) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Belgium, Privately Published o. J., um 1980., 1980
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Deutschland
Kl.-8°, Taschenbuch der Zeit. Zustand: Gut. 406 S., Einband etwas berieben. Innen sauber und gut erhalten. Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 39,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 296 5 Figures.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 150 pages. 8.60x5.70x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Mechelen, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Good. Good paperback. Volume 2 only, D-H. Bright internally. Covers and spine creased.
Verlag: Mechelen, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Good. Good paperback. Volume 1 only, A-D. A little red underlining; otherwise internally bright and tidy. Spine creased, slightly faded, concave. A few creases to covers.
Verlag: P.D. Bolle N.V., Rotterdam
Anbieter: Erwin Antiquariaat, Kampen, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Cloth / Linnen Hardcover. Zustand: Good / Goed. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good / Goed. Pieck, H. (illustrator). 1ste / 1st. 221 pagina's. Illustraties.Boek en stofomslag in goede staat. Van de verantwoordingspagina is de rechter bovenhoek uitgeknipt (naam), de stofomslag is wat vlekkerig. Size: A5.
Verlag: Louvain - 1924, 1924
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Signiert
Institut Géologique de l'Université, Librairie universitaire Uystpruyst, Louvain - 1924-1926, extrait du tome III des Mémoires de l'Institut Géologique de l'Université de Louvain publiés sous la direction de Henry de Dorlodot, in-4, broché, 56 pages, quelques figures dans le texte, 4 planches dépliantes hors texte couleurs, envoi signé de l'auteur Bon état, couverture insolée - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Hardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. Gelesen, aber ohne Mängel---. nein.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Copy Express nd, Mechelen
Anbieter: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
softcover. Zustand: Nearly fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 415 pp.
Verlag: Privately published, Belgium, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. A tidy copy in tight binding Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Privately published, Belgium, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. A tidy copy in tight binding; covers slightly worn Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Privately published, Belgium, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Spine a little worn Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Privately published, Belgium, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Covers a little scratched Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Privately published, Belgium, 1956
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Undated - probably c.1956. A tidy copy in tight binding; slight wear to cover Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Verlag: Mechelen, 1986
Anbieter: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Used - Good. Good paperback. Volume 3 only, H-M. Foxing inside covers, but otherwise bright and tidy internally. Spine creased, slightly faded, concave. A few creases to covers.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Pierre Seghers Editeur, Paris, 1952
Anbieter: Pascal Coudert, Paris, Frankreich
Signiert
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Edition originale publiée dans les Cahiers "P.S." de la collection "Poésie 52" et achevée d'imprimer le 17 avril 1952. Un des 150 exemplaire sur Alfamarais numérotés (celui-ci n° 127) après 10 sur Hollande. Confessions de l'auteur. Notre volume est enrichi d'un ENVOI autographe de Paule BRUYNINCKX à Emilie NOULET sur la page de faux-titre. 38 pages ; couverture à rabats. Agrafé. Format : 11 x 18 cms. Bonne provenance. Signé par l'auteur.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Patmos (Antwerpen; Utrecht), 1973
ISBN 10: 9029298073 ISBN 13: 9789029298070
Anbieter: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgien
Paperback. Zustand: Poor. 2. Privé-opdracht op schutblad. Omslag onfris. Getapet. Dutch wars doorheen het leven van Ward?Bruyninckx is een Nederlandstalige dichtbundel die in de jaren 1970 bij Uitgeverij?Patmos verscheen; het bevat een reeks persoonlijke gedichten waarin de auteur reflecteert op het menselijk bestaan, innerlijke ervaringen, hoop, horizon en de dagelijkse spanningen van leven en geloof, vaak met een spirituele inslag die de lezer uitnodigt om stil te staan bij de samenhang tussen leven, verlangen en diepere betekenis zonder een rigide verhaalstructuur, en de bundel wordt gezien als poëtische exploratie van de levensreis vanuit de ervaring van een priester en dichter die verbonden is met pastorale en literaire contexten.
Verlag: Patmos, 1977
ISBN 10: 9029298073 ISBN 13: 9789029298070
Anbieter: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgien
Paperback. Zustand: Poor. 5. Eigendomsmerk. Omslag vervuild en losgekomen, getapete rug, enige markeerkruisjes. Dutch.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Geeraerts, Isabelle (illustrator).
Verlag: Koninklijke Bibliotheek Albert I, Brussel, 1993
ISBN 10: 9066370920 ISBN 13: 9789066370920
Anbieter: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgien
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. Dutch Dit boek geeft een historisch overzicht van kantoor-machines en kantoormateriaal van 1873 tot 1973, in relatie tot de tentoonstelling van het Museum van de Boekdrukkunst.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 73,14
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: LMV Bookstore, Calgary, AB, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good condition, clean inside and out, no highlighting marks or written notes on any of the pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearly Gates Publishing LLC Mai 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1945117109 ISBN 13: 9781945117107
Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Bruyninckx, Larry (illustrator). Neuware.