Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Westminster John Knox Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 066422332X ISBN 13: 9780664223328
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. SWOT: Company Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Doubleday Religious Publishing Group, The, 1993
ISBN 10: 038518879X ISBN 13: 9780385188791
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press M.D., 1995
ISBN 10: 1854314378 ISBN 13: 9781854314376
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Oxford University Press M.D., 1995
ISBN 10: 1854314378 ISBN 13: 9781854314376
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2009
ISBN 10: 0230218571 ISBN 13: 9780230218574
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,28
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780597246. 6/4/2026 6:20:46 PM.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2009
ISBN 10: 0230218571 ISBN 13: 9780230218574
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2009
ISBN 10: 0230218571 ISBN 13: 9780230218574
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder & Stoughton Canada, 2024
ISBN 10: 1529372607 ISBN 13: 9781529372601
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Euclid Pub Co
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0814799140 ISBN 13: 9780814799147
Paperback. Very good. Laminated warppers, otherwise very good. 632 pages. 632 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0814799140 ISBN 13: 9780814799147
Paperback. Very good. 632 pages. 632 pp.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,65
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Edinburgh University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0748614575 ISBN 13: 9780748614578
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Blackstone Press 01/11/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 1854314785 ISBN 13: 9781854314789
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 15,75
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0814799140 ISBN 13: 9780814799147
Paperback. Very good. 632 pages. 632 pp.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 128 pages. 37.00x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,36
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Anbieter: Tall Stories BA, Stoneyford, Irland
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. minor shelf wear and slight crease to corner of cover.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,47
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 128.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,74
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,35
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTrade Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 224 pages. 7.75x5.00x0.98 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.