Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9783540291312.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Slightly worn boards. 293 pp.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Boards are bumped along edges. Text is in English, German and French. 293 pages. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 293 pp.
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Very good. Previous owner's name on ffep. English, German, and French language. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 293 pp.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 25,43
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: D. Reidel Publishing Company, 1988
ISBN 10: 9027726221 ISBN 13: 9789027726223
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:9027726221.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,40
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9783540229421.
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam, 1997. v, 63 pp., 1997
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, enkele lichte leessporen, verder in goede staat. Please see description or ask for photos.
Zustand: Good. Boer, Solange, De / Kloos, Maarten (illustrator). Num. (full-p.) ills., printed in 1500 copies, orig. cl. w. dustwr., large 4to. SIGNED by the architect on series title. Publ. as no. 6 in the series Monographs of Dutch photographers.; Frontwr. sl. chipped.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,80
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Verstegen, Jeska (illustrator). Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Bundel met bewerkingen van 26 bekende sprookjes van Andersen, Grimm en Perrault. Vanaf ca. 5 jaar.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: s-Gravenhage, Nederlands Letterkundig Museum & Documentatiecentrum. 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 9072731115 ISBN 13: 9789072731111
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's black paper-covered boards,white lettering spine and frontcover, large 8vo: frontispiece, 80pp., very richly illustrated, index authors. Very fine copy.,
Verlag: Z. Biol.-, 65, 239-354 (1914).,, 1914
Anbieter: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Deutschland
SC. Zustand: Gut. Obr., 114s., in gutem Zustand, , [SAP180], Deu 400g.
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 311 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 501.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Samenwerkende Uitgevers Vof, 2007
ISBN 10: 907808815X ISBN 13: 9789078088158
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Jacques Ranci?re is een veelzijdig denker. Zijn oeuvre omvat werken die uiteenlopen van politiek, geschiedschrijving en emancipatie tot film, kunst en literatuur. Steeds probeert hij te ontsnappen aan de grenzen van die disciplines. Deze uitgave geeft met essays en een interview inzicht in de achtergronden van Ranci?res denken en toont aan welke rode draden er door zijn oeuvre lopen. De nieuwe serie text & context, ge?nitieerd door Solange de Boer, is een reeks publicaties die zich richt op stimulering en verdieping van het debat in de kunst en visuele cultuur. Met vertalingen van belangrijke referentiewerken van filosofen en theoretici en een begeleidende essaybundel wordt iedere keer de basis gelegd voor een goed beargumenteerd debat over een actueel onderwerp. ; OMslag lichte gebruiksspoortjes.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Mij. voor goede en goedkope lectuur/Wereldbibliotheek, 1923
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. 161 genummerde pagina's + ongenummerde pagina's met vele advertenties. Deels onafgesneden.; Mooie Exemplaar.
Zustand: Good. 3rd Edition.
Verlag: Den Haag, Museum van het boek /Museum Meermanno Westreenianum, 1999
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Den Haag/Amstelveen, 1999
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag met flappen, veel kleine illusraties in kleur, 8vo.
Verlag: Uitgeverij J.F. Duwaer & Zonen, Amsterdam, 1955
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Verlag: Meppel-Amsterdam, Boom 1995, 1995
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, in nette staat, 168 pagina's.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2005
ISBN 10: 3540291318 ISBN 13: 9783540291312
Anbieter: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Auflage: 2005. 336 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 469 24,0 x 15,4 x 2,0 cm, Taschenbuch.
Verlag: Amsterdam, Athenaeum-Polak & Van Gennep, Athenaeum-Polak & Van Gennep. 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn white paperback, blue dustjacket with white & black lettering, 8vo: frontispiece portrait, 246pp., 11 contributionswith notes & references, list contributors, colophon. Fine copy. Added: Obituary C.W. Mönnich.
Verlag: Boom 1997, 1997
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
2e druk, Paperback, nette staat, 168 pagina's.
Verlag: Atheneum-Polak & Van Gennep 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, met flappen, rug verkleurd, verder strak exemplaar, 241 pagina's.
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Singel Uitgeverijen, 2004
ISBN 10: 9038884362 ISBN 13: 9789038884363
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good. Posthuma De Boer, T. (illustrator).