Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593563972 ISBN 13: 9780593563977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593563972 ISBN 13: 9780593563977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593563972 ISBN 13: 9780593563977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593563972 ISBN 13: 9780593563977
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: John Dossinger Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0982674430 ISBN 13: 9780982674437
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Adam Cartwright; Raymund Bermudez; Joana LaFuente; Colin Lorimer; Danielle Otrakji; Deon De Lange; Casey Bailey; George Kavallines; Arianna Westerfield; Matthew Bailey; Dylan Peirpont (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 1725564874 ISBN 13: 9781725564879
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bermudez, Donald (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: acceptable. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: John Dossinger Publishing (edition First Edition), 2016
ISBN 10: 0982674430 ISBN 13: 9780982674437
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Adam Cartwright; Raymund Bermudez; Joana LaFuente; Colin Lorimer; Danielle Otrakji; Deon De Lange; Casey Bailey; George Kavallines; Arianna Westerfield; Matthew Bailey; Dylan Peirpont (illustrator). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: good. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2023
ISBN 10: 0593564006 ISBN 13: 9780593564004
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Bermudez, Alyssa (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.