Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1633882497 ISBN 13: 9781633882492
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1633882497 ISBN 13: 9781633882492
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1633882497 ISBN 13: 9781633882492
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prometheus Books, Publishers, 2016
ISBN 10: 1633882497 ISBN 13: 9781633882492
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prometheus (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 1633882497 ISBN 13: 9781633882492
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Paperback. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Illustrated. Pap. Slight shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 047205600X ISBN 13: 9780472056002
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yale University Press, New Haven, 2017
ISBN 10: 0300208391 ISBN 13: 9780300208399
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback. Small pen marks on page block face. Unread shop stock. Very good condition. TA. Used.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,52
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 54,19
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 196.
EUR 62,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 10.25x7.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 62,03
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Michigan Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 047205600X ISBN 13: 9780472056002
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 38,15
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 78,63
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 181 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 84,68
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 144 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 200,10
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 218,85
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 274,64
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 181 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
EUR 312,33
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.