Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Tallandier, 1961
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Bon. Tallandier collection Cercle Romanesque, 1961. 1 volume relié(s) format In-12 bon reliure toilée d'édition.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1969. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1969. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Le Cercle romanesque Impr. S.E.G, 1964
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. 1964. 253 pages. Very Good.
Verlag: Ed. Le Cercle Romanesque, 1992
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. Ed. Le Cercle Romanesque. Paris 1963. Tela editorial. 18x11. 251 pp. Frances.
Verlag: Ed. Le Cercle Romanesque, 1992
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. Ed. Le Cercle Romanesque. Paris 1973. Tela editorial. 18x11. 235 pp. Frances.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40065936: 1961. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Livré sans Couverture, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 252 pages, plats et dos manquants. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hugh M. Hefner, Chicago, 1973
Anbieter: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: Muy bien. Primera edición. Frederick Forsyth; Gerald Astor; Alberto Vargas; Roy Andries De Groot; Laurence Lemen; Robert L. Green; Calvin Trillin; Bruce Mc Call; F. P. Tullius; Jean Shepherd; Nat Hentoff; George MacDonald Frase; Alden Erikson. MUY BUEN ejemplar. 254pp.
Verlag: Editions Le Cercle Romanesque. 1963., 1963
Anbieter: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Frankreich
Reliure toile tachée. 251 pages.
Anbieter: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon état. In-4 broché 28 cm sur 22,2. 186 pages. Bon état d'occasion. in-4°.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40066214: 1969. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 254 pages, reliure fleurie (en couleur). . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063566: 1974. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 248 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40063028: 1964. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 252 pages. Quelques petites tâches. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063567: 1971. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 251 pages. Etiquette au dos. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063568: 1975. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 252 pages. Tranche de tête tâchée. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063564: 1973. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 251 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063565: 1973. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Mors fendus, Quelques rousseurs. 254 pages. Dos/coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO40063282: 1965. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos fané, Quelques rousseurs. 252 pages. Dos/coins frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40063027: 1973. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 235 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40063026: 1961. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 252 pages. Couverture légèrement tâchée. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40063025: 1960. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 251 pages. Quelques légères mouillures. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. RO40063024: 1963. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 251 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.085-Le roman sentimental.