Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 0061956961 ISBN 13: 9780061956966
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrenâsBooks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0007237340 ISBN 13: 9780007237340
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. KISSES FROM HELL This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrenâsBooks 30/09/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0007237340 ISBN 13: 9780007237340
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,29
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en un mundo de romance y misterio con 'Kisses From Hell', una colección de cinco historias emocionantes que exploran el amor en medio de vampiros y seres sobrenaturales. De la mano de autoras como Kristin Cast, Alyson Noel, Richelle Mead, Kelley Armstrong y Francesca Lia Block, cada relato te transportará a un universo donde el amor y el peligro se entrelazan de manera inolvidable. Descubre romances legendarios y fugitivos que arriesgan todo por la pasión en esta antología que te dejará sin aliento. EAN: 9780007237340 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance|Fantasía|Infantil y Juvenil Título: Kisses From Hell Autor: Kristin Cast| Alyson Noel| Kelley Armstrong| Richelle Mead| Francesca Lia Block Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers Idioma: en Páginas: 273 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en un mundo de romance y fantasía con 'Kisses from Hell', una colección de cinco historias irresistibles de amor entre vampiros, escritas por autoras de renombre como Kristin Cast, Richelle Mead y Alyson Noël. Desde una vampira fugitiva que debe confiar en un chico que podría trabajar para sus enemigos, hasta el romance legendario de dos inmortales que arriesgan todo por su amor, estas historias te llevarán a un viaje inolvidable. Perfecto para los amantes de los relatos oscuros y llenos de encanto. EAN: 9780061956966 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Fantasía|Romance Título: Kisses from Hell Autor: Kristin Cast| Alyson Noel| Kelley Armstrong| Richelle Mead| Francesca Lia Block Editorial: HarperTeen Idioma: en Páginas: 272 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 12,33
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 262 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,83
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 13,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 262 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2011. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MacMillan Press Ltd., Basingstoke, 2000
ISBN 10: 0333747100 ISBN 13: 9780333747100
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,25
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover, very good condition. Minor shelfwear to the jacket but very clean overall. Internally excellent throughout. DP. Used.
Verlag: Self Published, 1965
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 16,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. 32p stapled paperback, nice clean copy, very good Language: English.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Press, Basingstoke, Hants., United Kingdom, 2000
ISBN 10: 0333747100 ISBN 13: 9780333747100
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 26,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. Margins in European Integration explores a new, important perspective for an expanding Europe: that as integration attempts to accommodate to an ever greater kaleidoscope of economic interests and political positions, margins and marginality become visible, perpetual features of the 'integrated' Europe, and permanent elements in the dynamics shaping it. Used.
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Press, Basingstoke, Hants., United Kingdom, 2000
ISBN 10: 0333747100 ISBN 13: 9780333747100
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 39,85
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. Margins in European Integration explores a new, important perspective for an expanding Europe: that as integration attempts to accommodate to an ever greater kaleidoscope of economic interests and political positions, margins and marginality become visible, perpetual features of the 'integrated' Europe, and permanent elements in the dynamics shaping it. Clean Copy.
Anbieter: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Österreich
Zustand: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Preisreduziertes Mängelexemplar.
Zustand: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
No jacket. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 95,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Ripped dust cover. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Verlag: Performance Programme Dated . 1935., 1935
Anbieter: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 14,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Original stapled illustrated souvenir theatre programme 8½'' x 5½''. Contains 20 printed pages of text, advertisements and photographs of the characters from the play. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. THEATRE PROGRAMMES.