Arantza (387 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (386)
  • Comics (1)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Seven Hills Books 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,76

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Seven Hills Book Distributors 1989

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,09

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Spain (Cultural Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money bac

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Seven Hills Book Distributors 1989

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,58

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Penguin Random House Grupo Editorial 2019

    8426406173 / 9788426406170

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 1 von 3. Buch 1 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Seven Hills Books 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,45

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Phaidon Press Ltd 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 1,59

    EUR 10,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Phaidon Press Ltd 07/03/1985 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,14

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Debolsillo 2023

    8466360077 / 9788466360074

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,81

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: S Q Productions Inc 2005

    086562111X / 9780865621114

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,09

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Arantza (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Lumen Press 2022

    8426407706 / 9788426407702

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,28

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Phaidon Press Ltd, United Kingdom, London 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,29

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: DEBOLSILLO 2024

    846637325X / 9788466373258

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,84

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Phaidon Press Ltd, United Kingdom, London 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,86

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Debolsillo 2023

    8466360077 / 9788466360074

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,52

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: DEBOLSILLO 2025

    846638846X / 9788466388467

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,29

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. La vida secreta de Ãrsula Bas (Inspectores Abad y Barroso 2) (Best Seller) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Lumen 2023

    8426423868 / 9788426423863

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,77

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Lumen 2023

    8426423868 / 9788426423863

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,98

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Seven Hills Books 1985

    071482352X / 9780714823522

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: DEBOLSILLO 2025

    8466364226 / 9788466364225

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,66

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: DEBOLSILLO - 2025

    846638846X / 9788466388467

    Serie: Inspectores Abad y Barroso, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Inspectores Abad y Barroso

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,29

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Santillana Educación, S.L. 2008

    8429453172 / 9788429453171

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,46

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Como nuevo. : Drawing and Painting Fun 2 Primary es un libro de texto para estudiantes de segundo grado de primaria. Este libro, publicado por Santillana Educación, S.L., está diseñado para enseñar a los niños los fundamentos del dibujo y la pintura de una manera divertida y atractiva. El libro incluye un CD-ROM con act

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: S Q Publications Inc 2009

    0865621969 / 9780865621961

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,68

    EUR 4,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 7 verfügbar

    HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Arantza; Rich Larson; Steve Fastner; James Hottinger; David Dunstan (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: T&B Editores 2012

    841540512X / 9788415405122

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Aceptable. : Cartas y Ajustes es un libro que explora el pasado, presente y futuro de la televisión en España a través de entrevistas con siete figuras clave del medio. Los autores, Joseba Fiestras y Arantza Lalinde, conversan con estos profesionales para ofrecer una visión detallada de la evolución de la televisión en

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Everest Pub 1991

    8424149998 / 9788424149994

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Aceptable. : Esta guía artística en color de España, publicada por Everest, ofrece un recorrido visual y descriptivo por los monumentos, castillos, palacios, iglesias y museos más emblemáticos del país. Con fotografías a color, el libro invita a explorar las grandes épocas artísticas de España, proporcionando informació

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Columna CAT 2018

    8466421440 / 9788466421447

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : Lesbos, a cor obert es un relato en primera persona de Arantza Díez Garcia, una periodista catalana que viajó a la isla de Lesbos para documentar la labor de Proactiva Open Arms, un grupo de socorristas catalanes liderados por Òscar Camps. El libro narra la experiencia de la autora en la isla, donde fue tes

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: NORMA EDITORIAL, S.A. 2014

    8467917830 / 9788467917833

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : Yudoku es un manga de Norma Editorial, escrito por Aran y dibujado por Gina Vila. La historia sigue a Shun, un chico con el poder de un yudoku: si pasa demasiado tiempo con alguien, los peores deseos y sentimientos de esa persona la consumen hasta que termina asesinando. Junto a su mejor amigo Tora, Shun bu

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Santillana Educación, S.L. 2008

    8429477993 / 9788429477993

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : Libro de texto para estudiantes de primaria, específicamente para el sexto grado. Este libro, titulado 'Drawing and Painting Fun 6', es una herramienta educativa diseñada para fomentar la creatividad y el aprendizaje a través del dibujo y la pintura. El libro incluye un CD-ROM complementario que ofrece recu

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: FisicalBook

    8409320967 / 9788409320967

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Como nuevo. : Peces de terraza es una colección de relatos de Arantza Álava Teijeiro. Los relatos exploran temas como el amor, la amistad, la enfermedad, la vejez y la muerte, a través de personajes que se sienten como 'peces de terraza', fuera de su entorno natural y buscando un océano soñado. Con un lenguaje directo y

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: EUNSA. EDICIONES UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA, S.A. 2010

    8431326743 / 9788431326746

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 5,99

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Elementos de dietoterapia', es una guía esencial sobre nutrición y su aplicación en el tratamiento de diversas enfermedades como la obesidad, el sobrepeso, la hipertensión y los trastornos digestivos. Escrito por Arantza Ruiz de las Heras y J. Alfredo Martínez, presenta los últimos ava