Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Visage, Albert; Ferrero, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Visage, Albert; Ferrero, Jean-Paul (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Visage, Albert; Ferrero, Jean-Paul (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ravette Publishing, Limited, 1992
ISBN 10: 1853044555 ISBN 13: 9781853044557
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Danner, Ms Christine (illustrator). 1st edition. 43 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 11,92
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Tres bon. Hatier, 1984. 1 volume format In-8 très bon 1 volume in-8 broché très bon état.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Foundry Publishing, Kansas City, MO, 2019
ISBN 10: 0834137941 ISBN 13: 9780834137943
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. 112 pages; Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,52
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2917742054 ISBN 13: 9782917742051
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2917742054 ISBN 13: 9782917742051
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2917742283 ISBN 13: 9782917742280
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: Bueno. : Este libro en rústica, titulado 'A la découverte de l'image', es una guía para descubrir el mundo de la imagen. Publicado el 13 de julio de 2001 por Ellipses Marketing, cuenta con 144 páginas y unas dimensiones de 7.2 x 5.7 x 0.4 pulgadas, con un peso de 7.8 onzas. Los autores son Christine Leiglon y Jean-Albert Bron. EAN: 9782729802226 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: A la découverte de l'image Autor: Christine Leiglon| Jean-Albert Bron Editorial: Ellipses Marketing Idioma: fr Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2917742283 ISBN 13: 9782917742280
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Saarbrücken : Univ. des Saarlandes, Romanistisches Inst., 1989
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 191 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in DEUTSCH/FRANZÖSICHER Sprache. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Verlag: Weimar Selbstverlag 1980 0, 1980
Anbieter: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Deutschland
OBroschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. 12 S. mit zahlr. histor. Abb., 1 lose Bl. Stab u. Besetzung, geheft. OBroschur, gr.8°. Zahlr. Texte zu Stück u. Zeit, u.a.: Die Fee (Anne Frank). Einband gering berieben, sonst sehr gut. Broschüre.
Verlag: Neuwied/Kriftel/Berlin Luchterhand, 2000
ISBN 10: 3472033746 ISBN 13: 9783472033745
Anbieter: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Deutschland
Broschur, 0. 21 cm, 195 S., Ill., Broschur, Buch sehr gut erhalten, Einband leicht berieben, geringe Gebrauchsspuren RW 8 R 5/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,420 gr.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 195 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 330.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First UK Edition. 61pp, of child-friendly recipes. Size: 4to.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.