Lessof, m h (12 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (12)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley 1983

    0471104361 / 9780471104360

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, USASouthampton Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,88

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Wiley, 1983. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edgewear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books p

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Chichester (Wiley) 1983

    0471104361 / 9780471104360

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, DeutschlandVersandantiquariat Trüffelschwein

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,50

    EUR 17,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. IX,222 S. m. 17 Abb., Ppbd. - Mit Beiträgen v. Ian Macdonald, J. Hubert Lacey, Anne Ferguson, J.F. Soothill, Edda Hanington u.a. - Name auf Vorsatz.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1983

    0471104361 / 9780471104360

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 29,22

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: MTP PRESS, Lancaster 1981

    0852002440 / 9780852002445

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, Vereinigtes KönigreichK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,92

    EUR 22,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. With 441pp, HARDCOVER, GOOD DUST JACKET, VERY GOOD CONDITION, AN IMPORTANT STUDY OF ALLERGIES . sOME PENCIL ANNOTATIONS THROUGHOUTN - RELEVANT - BUT CAN EASILY BE ERASED O/W VERY GOOD.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Chichester ; New York : Wiley 1987

    0471909270 / 9780471909279

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: MW Books, New York, USAMW Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 38,00

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat rubbed and dust-toned as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall: tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description: 655p. Notes: Includes bibliographies and index. Subjects: Allergies. Hypersensitivity. 3 Kg.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: MTP PRESS, Lancaster 1981

    0852002440 / 9780852002445

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, Vereinigtes KönigreichK Books Ltd ABA ILAB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 22,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. With 441pp, HARDCOVER, GOOD DUST JACKET, VERY GOOD CONDITION, AN IMPORTANT STUDY OF ALLERGIES.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Springer 2012

    9401162190 / 9789401162197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 60,55

    EUR 13,86 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: M.T.P. Press Limited 2013

    9401162190 / 9789401162197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 81,04

    EUR 14,47 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1981 edition. 456 pages. 9.02x5.98x1.03 inches. In Stock.

  • Verlag: John Wiley & Sons, Chichester 1983

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, KanadaJ. Wyatt Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,98

    EUR 19,96 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. Hardcover; 222 pages. Blue paper hardcovers with gilt titles on spine. Prev. owner's signature on ffep. Off-white but clear and clean pages. The jacket is blue with orange and white titles. Heavily sunned overall. Lightly bumped top edge. VG+/VG-. Book.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Editorial Reverte 2026

    8429155457 / 9788429155457

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpanienImosver

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 48,81

    EUR 28,60 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Nuevo. Este libro intenta unir los aspectos clínicos con los aspectos científicos básicos para beneficio de todos los que están interesados en el tema, ya sea en la secuencia de hechos que pueden producir cambios de la permeabilidad vascular, la migración de los leucocitos y la liberación de mediadores, ya sea en el enf

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Springer Netherlands 2012

    9401162190 / 9789401162197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, DeutschlandAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 59,97

    EUR 63,28 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - In the scientific aspects of immunology, the pace of advance has been almost overwhelming, but with some notable exceptions, clinical benefits have been slow. For those who are interested in allergy, the situation has been somewhat different. Here, t

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Intl Life Sciences Inst

    0944398197 / 9780944398197

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, Vereinigtes KönigreichPhatpocket Limited

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2.057,22

    EUR 12,31 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.