Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,31
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft, 2018
ISBN 10: 3848747499 ISBN 13: 9783848747498
Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USA
Erstausgabe
paperback. Zustand: New. 1st.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 24,88
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 14,08
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Sehr gut. XIII, 289 S. ; Ill. Very Good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 33,24
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nomos Verlagsgesellschaft, 2018
ISBN 10: 3848747499 ISBN 13: 9783848747498
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
78 Figs., 29 Tabs., XIX, 509 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Gestempelt. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York ; London ; Paris ; Tokyo : Springer, 1986
ISBN 10: 3540167854 ISBN 13: 9783540167853
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
Broschur. Zustand: Befriedigend. VII, 362 S. : graph. Darst., Kt. ; 25 cm exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten berieben / bestossen, starke papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal SOL-21.126 ISBN 9783540167853 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 594.
Softcover. xii, 293 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. R14708 3540563822 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Verlag: Varsovie : Diète de la République Polonaise, 1921
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Poor copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; wear and tear as with age. Text remains in fine condition and without blemish. Physical description; 79, 1 unnumbered page ; 27 cm. Notes; "Sources et documents": p. [25]-79. Subjects; Keynes, John Maynard (1883-1946). Economic consequences of the peace. World War I, (1914-1918) Territorial questions Silesia. Silesia Economic conditions. Genre; Bibliography. 3 Kg.
Sprache: Polnisch
Verlag: Warszawa: Panstwowy Instytut Wydawniczy, 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 8306011090 ISBN 13: 9788306011098
Anbieter: POLIART Beata Kalke, Tworog, Polen
Projekt obwoluty i okladki Andrzej Pilich (illustrator). @ Cover design and illustrations / Projekt okladki i ilustracje: Projekt obwoluty i okladki Andrzej Pilich; @ Blurb / Notka wydawnicza: Warszawa: Panstwowy Instytut Wydawniczy, 1984; @ Size of the book block / Wymiar bloku: 21 cm; @ Circulation / Naklad: 10250; @ Weight / Waga: 390; @ Pages / Strony: 346, [2]s.; @ Thematic categories / Kategorie tematyczne: historia Polski historiografia - h. Polski XIX wiek - h. Polski XVIII wiek - h. Polski XX wiek 1901-1918 - h. Polski, ilustratorzy graficy Pilich Andrzej / history of Poland historiography 19th century 18th century 20th century, / Geschichte Polens Historiografie 19. Jh. 18. Jh. 20. Jh.; Obwoluta bardzo nieznacznie uszkodzona z otarciami, oprawa i blok czyste oraz bez wad. Pozycja w ladnym stanie Oprawa wydawnicza kartonowa, obwoluta.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Elsevier, Amsterdam 1984, 1984
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek , Hardcover, Rückenschild. Stempel innen, Rücken sonnengebleicht, Gelenk innen gebrochen, sauberes Exemplar. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 60,62
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Softcover: 17 x 1.8 x 24.4 cm. 1993. 316 p. Unread book. Very good condition. Minimum traces of storage. 9783540563822 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
Verlag: Warszawa: Panstwowe Wydawnictwo Naukowe, 1957, 1957
Anbieter: POLIART Beata Kalke, Tworog, Polen
Oprawa wydawnicza plotno. @ Blurb / Notka wydawnicza: Warszawa: Panstwowe Wydawnictwo Naukowe, 1957; @ Size of the book block / Wymiar bloku: 25 cm; @ Circulation / Naklad: 3200; @ Comments/ Uwagi: Andrzej Wierzbicki (7.06.1877 Chawa - 11.02.1961 Warszawa) wybitny polski dzialacz gospodarczy, inzynier, minister przemyslu i handlu, posel w II RP; @ Weight / Waga: 1190; @ Pages / Strony: 799, [1]s., [16]k. tabl.; @ Thematic categories / Kategorie tematyczne: gospodarka przemysl, historia Polski miedzywojnie 1918-1939 i okres do 1944 / 45 wspomnienia, dzienniki i autobiografie - h. Polski XIX wiek - h. Polski XX wiek 1901-1918 - h. Polski / economy industry, history of Poland the period between 1918-1944 / 45 memoirs 19th century 20th century / Wirtschaft Industrie, Geschichte Polens Zwischenkriegszeit Erinnerungen 19. Jh. 20. Jh.; Oprawa dosc mocno uszkodzona w okolicach grzbietu, nieco przebarwiona, egzemplarz nieco zwichrowany, blok pekniety. Pozycja w stanie co najmniej dobrym.
Softcover: 17 x 1.8 x 24.4 cm. 1993. 316 p Unread book. Very good condition. Minimum traces of storage. 9783540563822 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. 3319090321 Like New; Hardcover; Close to new condition; Covers are still glossy with straight" edge-corners; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; Binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be stored and delivered in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); Dark blue covers with title in yellow lettering; 2014, Springer-Verlag Publishing; 320 pages; "Technen: Elements of Recent History of Information Technologies with Epistemological Conclusions (Intelligent Systems Reference Library)," by Andrzej Piotr Wierzbicki.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,36
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 312 pages. 9.60x6.69x0.72 inches. In Stock.
EUR 44,00
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New. This book examines Polish-Belarusian relations, which, according to the Polish historian Marcel Kosman, were very close, though not always idyllic (Kosman, 1979, p. 6), or, as the Belarusian author Piotra Rudko ski puts it, Historically and culturally, B.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,32
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1985 edition. 372 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.77 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 81,50
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 380 pages. German language. 9.61x6.69x0.86 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 82,11
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 413 pages. 9.61x6.70x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Diet of the Polish Republic, 1921
Anbieter: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 28,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbUnknown Binding. Zustand: Good. FAST Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 1985
ISBN 10: 3540156755 ISBN 13: 9783540156758
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 48,37
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.