Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Arizona Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0816526478 ISBN 13: 9780816526475
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Arizona Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0816526478 ISBN 13: 9780816526475
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Arizona Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0816526478 ISBN 13: 9780816526475
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Arizona Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0816526478 ISBN 13: 9780816526475
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan/McGraw-Hill/Glencoe, 2009
ISBN 10: 0078903122 ISBN 13: 9780078903120
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. As New 2009 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Glencoe Literature, Middle/High School: Consumable Fluency Practice And Assessment With Instructions To The Teacher, Using Oral Fluency Assessments, Administering The Initial Screening, Marking Reading Errors, Student Fluency Progress Chart, Assessment Passages (Genres), Folktale, Short Stories, Autobiography, Articles And Biography, Reading With Expression, Poem, Drama, Speech, Short Story, 38 Pages, Orange And Yellow Cover And Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0078903122 (2009 Copyright) C7.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 256 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York : Crown Publishers, c1981., 1981
ISBN 10: 0517541998 ISBN 13: 9780517541999
Anbieter: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Midwestern ed. ; 1st edition, 1st printing ; x, 182 p. : ill. ; 23 cm. ; LC:N510.5.M5 F76 1981 ; ISBN: 0517541998 ; stiff photographic paper wrappers ; Contents: Illinois -- Indiana -- Iowa -- Kansas -- Michigan -- Minnesota -- Missouri - Nebraska -- Ohio -- South Dakota -- Wisconsin ; "How often has the visitor entering an art museum to spend a few hours asked himself, what shall I look at? In this book the curator and staff of each of the art museums included have supplied the answers. Where possible, [also supplied] is the location of the various galleries in which the works are on exhibit. Illustrated with 47 photographs ; artists include Frans Hals, El Greco, Gustav Caillebotte, Stuart Davis, Gerard ter Borch, Marc Chagall, Jackson Pollock, Claude Monet, Jan Gossaert, Grant Wood, George Segal, Thomas Gainsborough, Francisco de Zubaran, Pablo Picasso, Gustav Courbet, Jacopo Bassano, Giorgio Vasari ; FINE. Book.
Verlag: Historia 16., 1981
Anbieter: Alcaná Libros, Madrid, M, Spanien
tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Historia.(93) Historia 16. Madrid. 1981. 23 cm. 1 v. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Cubierta deslucida. (=3224314=) LL112.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 12mo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 12mo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 8vo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 8vo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 8vo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA: Book Club of California., 1950
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 4to. [4 pp.] Folded Sheet, Letterpress with Deckled Edge, Near Fine. Facsimile menu, 12mo. Folded Sheet, Near Fine, illustrated with menu, also present.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Texas Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0916677583 ISBN 13: 9780916677589
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 152 pp., Hardcover, fine in a fine dust jacket. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Verlag: San Francisco, CA : California College of the Arts., 2018
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
Zustand: Good. 12mo. 76p. Softcover. Very Good, slight creasing and markings on cover. Color prints throughout. From the Collection of the Art Historian Peter Selz.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2023
ISBN 10: 620666435X ISBN 13: 9786206664352
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 32,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. South American Regionalism | The Third Integration Phase | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2024 | Our Knowledge Publishing | EAN 9786207888474 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. South American Regionalism in the 21st Century | Instability in the World System | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2024 | Our Knowledge Publishing | EAN 9786207265800 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 32,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2024
ISBN 10: 6207888480 ISBN 13: 9786207888481
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Regionalismo sudamericano | Tercera fase de integración | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Spanisch | 2024 | Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento | EAN 9786207888481 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento, 2024
ISBN 10: 6207265815 ISBN 13: 9786207265817
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. El regionalismo sudamericano en el siglo XXI | Inestabilidad en el sistema mundial | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Spanisch | 2024 | Ediciones Nuestro Conocimiento | EAN 9786207265817 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 39,87
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Régionalisme sud-américain | La troisième phase d'intégration | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Französisch | 2024 | Editions Notre Savoir | EAN 9786207888498 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Le régionalisme sud-américain au XXIe siècle | L'instabilité du système mondial | Jackson Francisco de Lima Xavier | Taschenbuch | Französisch | 2024 | Editions Notre Savoir | EAN 9786207265831 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: SIA OmniScriptum Publishing, Brivibas Gatve 197, 1039 RIGA, LETTLAND, customerservice[at]vdm-vsg[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Novas Edições Acadêmicas, 2019
ISBN 10: 6139783356 ISBN 13: 9786139783359
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 76 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.18 inches. In Stock.