R160119094. LE MEDOC REVISITE! MEDOC 33 SUR VIN LE GUIDE DU VIGNOBLE BORDELAIS. 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 392 pages. Catalogue des châteaux. Jaquette en très bon état. Jaquette illustrée en couleur. Quelques photographies en noir et blanc hors texte.. . . . Classification Dewey : 634.8-Viticulture, vin
Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Artikel-Nr. M02907342002-G
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
board_book. Zustand: Very Good. Medoc 33 sur vin This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Artikel-Nr. 7719-9782907342001
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Artikel-Nr. F-565-393
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
board_book. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Artikel-Nr. 6545-9782907342001
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1988. Cartonné jaquette. 392 pages. Good. Artikel-Nr. 166466
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat taches rousseurs tranche. in8. 1988. Relié jaquette. 392 pages. Good. Artikel-Nr. 158721
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Frankreich
Zustand: fine. RELIE EN TRES BON ETAT. Artikel-Nr. Z27120A
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Le-Livre, SABLONS, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. ROD0000104: 1988. In-8. Relié. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 392 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 634.8-Viticulture, vin. Artikel-Nr. ROD0000104
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Le-Livre, SABLONS, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: bon. R300311516: 1988. In-8. Relié toilé. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 392 pages - nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. Légères traces de mouillure. . . . Classification Dewey : 634.8-Viticulture, vin. Artikel-Nr. R300311516
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Le-Livre, SABLONS, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R160119094: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 392 pages. Catalogue des châteaux. Jaquette en très bon état. Jaquette illustrée en couleur. Quelques photographies en noir et blanc hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 634.8-Viticulture, vin. Artikel-Nr. R160119094
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar