| 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vor |
| Nr. 1 | Hamburg: Hoffmann und Campe, 1940-1943, each volume about 93pp., sewn paper wraps, illustrated stiff wrappers, Bense and Brinckmann volumes are in poor condition, others are very good, Ludwig Aschoff, Rudolf Virchow, Wissenschaft und Weltgeltung (6.-10. Taus., 1940) - Hans Rall, Friedrich der Grosse. Gedanken eines Herrschers (1943) - Karl Schlechta, Erasmus von Rotterdam (1940) - Max Bense, Sören Kierkegaard. Leben im Geist (1942) spine repaired, taped - A. E. Brinckmann, Giotto bis Juvarra. Valori eterni dell'arte italiana, ewige Werte italienischer Kunst (1940) edge waterstained, still usable. **Deutsches Konto vorhanden. Verkauf nach Dtld. auf Rechnung, aber Vorkasse bei Paypal.** Sprache: Deutsch Artikel-Nr.: 15681 24 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog philosophy-Germany-1933-1945 beim Anbieter S. Wolfe, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) Der Anbieter weist keine Mehrwertsteuer aus (brutto = netto). | Bezahlung: PayPal, Per Rechnung (Vorauszahlung vorbehalten) Preis: EUR 25,00 Versand (Standard): EUR 2,50 Gesamt: EUR 27,50 |
| Nr. 2 | 1983 495 Centurian Publications Paperback Very Good Trade PB. 4to. Centurian Publications. 1983. 64 pgs. Wrappers lightly worn with some light shelfwear to the extremities present. Book is free of ownership marks. Text is clean and free of marks. Binding tight and solid. Photos sent upon request. 495 ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 64 pages Softcover Artikel-Nr.: 30249 7365 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Architecture, Militaria beim Anbieter Apollo Books, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal Preis: US$ 44,95 Versand (Standard): US$ 4,00 Gesamt: US$ 48,95 (ca. 37,83 EUR) |
| Nr. 3 | Ives Washburn, Inc. New York, NY 1942 Booktype: Book First Edition Size: Size is 8vo (full book description) Ives Washburn, Inc., New York, NY, 1942. 1st Edition VG+, Hard Cover, no Dust Jacket. Size is 8vo, 336pgs. Clean & tight. NO ink names, bookplates etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Hardcover Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: World War II, WWII-Europe, Travel] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY086320I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 31,50 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 31,50 (ca. 24,34 EUR) |
| Nr. 4 | Franz Eber Nachs Munich 1938 Booktype: Book First Edition Size: Size=6."x8.5" (full book description) Franz Eber Nachs, Munich, 1938. 1st Edition VG+, Paperback, No Dust Jacket. Size=6."x8.5", 69pgs. GERMAN TEXT. SCARCE! Literally, Marching of Moscow Against Europe. Cover edges, some page margins very lightly browned, o.w. clean and tight. No ink names, tears, chips, foxing, underlines, etc. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: HF 1/1 INT, National Socialism, Nazism, Nazi Propaganda, Anti-Bolshivism, Political Propagand, Propaganda Booklets, German Text] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY193358I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 99,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 99,00 (ca. 76,51 EUR) |
| Nr. 5 | Alfred A. Knopf New York, NY 1917 Booktype: Book First Edition Size: Size=6"x8.5" (full book description) Alfred A. Knopf, New York, NY, 1917. 1st Ed. (U.S.) Fine-, Hard Cover, no Dust Jacket. Size=6"x8.5", 351pgs(Index). 2 small Brentano's Bookseller stickers on rear endpaper, o.w. clean, tight & bright. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Hardcover Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: MISC 1/1 F, Central Europe, Economic Union, Austria, Hungary, Germany, National Socialism, European Politics] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY159948I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 99,50 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 99,50 (ca. 76,90 EUR) |
| Nr. 6 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1983 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1983. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 252pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129268I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 7 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1982 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1982. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 252pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129269I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 8 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1981 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1981. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 252pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129270I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 9 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1980 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1980. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 224pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129271I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 10 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1979 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1979. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 272pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129272I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 11 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1978 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1978. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 200pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129273I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 12 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1977 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1977. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 224pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129274I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 13 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1976 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1976. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 208pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129275I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 14 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1975 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1975. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 216pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129276I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 15 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1974 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1974. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129277I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 16 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1973 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1973. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on Nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129278I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 17 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1986 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1986. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 224pgs. Stiff cover Paperback Journals. Slight fading on covers, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129279I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 18 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1985 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1985. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 256pgs. Stiff cover Paperback Journals. Slight fading on covers, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129280I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 19 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1984 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1984. Fine-, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 256pgs. Stiff cover Paperback Journals. Slight fading on covers, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Fine [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129281I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 47,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 47,00 (ca. 36,32 EUR) |
| Nr. 20 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1972 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1972. VG+, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Dust foxing specks on top page ends, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129282I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 57,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 57,00 (ca. 44,05 EUR) |
| Nr. 21 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1971 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1971. VG+, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Dust foxing specks on top page ends, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129283I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 57,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 57,00 (ca. 44,05 EUR) |
| Nr. 22 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1970 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1970. VG+, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 191pgs. Paperback Journals. Dust foxing specks on top page ends, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129284I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 57,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 57,00 (ca. 44,05 EUR) |
| Nr. 23 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1969 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1969. VG+, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Dust foxing specks on top page ends, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129285I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 57,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 57,00 (ca. 44,05 EUR) |
| Nr. 24 | Wilhelm Braumuller Vienna, Austria 1968 Booktype: Journal Size: Size=6.5"x9.5" (full book description) Wilhelm Braumuller, Vienna, Austria, 1968. VG+, Paperback, Size=6.5"x9.5", 192pgs. Paperback Journals. Dust foxing specks on top page ends, o.w. clean, tight & bright. NO ink names, tears, chips, foxing etc. Contains scholarly articles on nationality problems. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Paperback Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: Nationality, Ethnic Relations, Europe, Scholarly Journals] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY129286I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 57,00 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 57,00 (ca. 44,05 EUR) |
| Nr. 25 | Hallwag Switzerland 1973 Booktype: Book Size: Size=6"x10" (full book description) Hallwag, Switzerland, 1973. VG+, Hard Cover, No Dust Jacket. Size=6"x10", 843pgs(Index). Many Maps & Photos. Small (1/8" high) owner name embossment on Title Page, small ink date stamp, number, words (2) inside rear endpaper, o.w. clean, bright & tight. Rest of book in Fine condition. Has a clear plastic protective cover. 2 maps inside rear cover under plastic flap. Text in French, English & German. 99% OF OUR BOOKS ARE SHIPPED IN CUSTOM BOXES, WE ALWAYS PACK WITH GREAT CARE! Hardcover Condition: Very Good [Schlagwörter: PS 2/5 AZ, Travel Guides, Tourist Guides] Artikel-Nr.: CONROY168463I 22461 weitere Einträge gefunden im Katalog Varia beim Anbieter edconroybooks.com, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Bezahlung: Schecks, PayPal, Andere Preis: US$ 39,50 Versand (Standard): US$ 0,00 Gesamt: US$ 39,50 (ca. 30,53 EUR) |
| Artikel 1 bis 25 von insgesamt 200 Artikeln. |
| 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vor |
Suchtipps anzeigen