Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ENIT: Italian State Tourist Offi
ISBN 10: 8843537768 ISBN 13: 9788843537761
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE, 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: Italian State Tourist Department, 1930, 1930
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
12 S., brosch., Abb., guter Zustand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE, 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE, 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. #1 A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE, 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADVANCE PUBLISHERS/DISNEY ENTE, 2005
ISBN 10: 1579731414 ISBN 13: 9781579731410
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Junta de Castilla y León. Consejería de Cultura y Turismo, 2007
ISBN 10: 8497184904 ISBN 13: 9788497184908
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Este manual proporciona de manera práctica los conocimientos básicos sobre el aprovechamiento de la energía solar térmica para la climatización de edificios. Está dirigido a proyectistas e instaladores, ofreciendo una guía completa y detallada sobre climatización solar. Publicado por la Junta de Castilla y León, este libro es una herramienta esencial para profesionales del sector energético y de la construcción. EAN: 9788497184908 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Energía solar térmica Autor: Ente Regional De La Energía De Castilla Y León| VV.AA. Editorial: JUNTA DE CASTILLA LEON Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 196 Formato: tapa blanda.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: k.A. o.J., Pavia
Anbieter: Buchversand Joachim Neumann, Neubrandenburg, MV, Deutschland
Flyer, mit zwei kleinen Karten: Provinz bzw. Sehenswürdigkeiten in Pavia.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 36p. Name penned on front, wrap corners worn, pages toned, staples oxidized, spots on front and on some interior pages. Booklet describing the social life, customs, and towns in the northern Italian region of Friuli. Text in English. B&w illustrations and photographs. (9-3/8"x7-1/2").
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Rome: Province of Rome ente Provinciale Per Il Turismo Di Roma
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Near fine folding map in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; 1 folding map. Notes; No clear publication date given. Subjects; Rome. Folding Maps. Italian Tourism. 1 Kg.
Verlag: Milano:, 1978
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Very Good. small folio, [xvi], 143, [4] pp., profusely illustrated, very good in original cloth with clear plastic protector. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,86
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0461673983 ISBN 13: 9780461673982
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,32
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: Vicenza: Turismo di Vicenza, 1960
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Near fine pamphlet copy; wrappers very slightly dulled. Remains particularly well-preserved overall: tight, bright and clean. Physical Description; 40 pages : Illustrations ; 8°. Subjects; Venzia; description and travel. Italy; description and travel. Venezia; customs and culture. Italian language; works. 3 Kg.