Zu dieser ISBN ist aktuell kein Angebot verfügbar.
EUR 8,00
Von Frankreich nach USA
Buchbeschreibung Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Artikel-Nr. E-423-267
Buchbeschreibung Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Artikel-Nr. E-434-420
Buchbeschreibung Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Artikel-Nr. D-991-645
Buchbeschreibung Softcover. Zustand: Moyen. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Acceptable. Signs of wear on the cover. Soiling on the side. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Artikel-Nr. D-713-258
Buchbeschreibung Zustand: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Artikel-Nr. 5441202111224CTD12277214612
Buchbeschreibung Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO90062181: 1983. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 189 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 810-Littérature américaine. Artikel-Nr. RO90062181